Schedule exercise

Select clubs

Select days

Select classes

A
B
C
D
F
H
I
J
K
L
P
S
T
X
Y
Z

Select instructors

A
B
C
Č
D
H
J
K
M
N
O
P
Ř
Š
S
T
V
W
X
Z

Vinohradská

print

Vinohradská Wednesday

TimeClassInstructorHall

07:00 - 08:00Body Training SUKOVÁ Daniela No.2

07:00 - 08:00Cycling ŠIMÁK Martin Cycling

10:00 - 11:30Box OSIČKA Rosťa Fighting sports

10:00 - 11:00Kruhový trénink MRÁZ Martin No.2

17:00 - 18:00Aerobic PASTUCHOVÁ Lucie No.2

17:30 - 18:30LM BODYPUMP® HOLOTÍK Michal No.1

18:00 - 19:00LM BODYBALANCE® PASTUCHOVÁ Lucie No.2

18:15 - 19:15Cycling VODA Vladimír Cycling

18:30 - 19:30LM BODYCOMBAT® HOLOTÍK Michal No.1

18:30 - 20:00Box OSIČKA Rosťa Fighting sports

19:00 - 20:00Hatha Yoga SKALA Pavel No.2

VIVO! Hostivař

print

VIVO! Hostivař Wednesday

TimeClassInstructorHall

08:15 - 09:15Tabata VEČERKA Miroslav No.1

17:00 - 18:00Kruhový trénink SKOŘEPA Jaroslav No.1

17:30 - 18:30Cycling HEICMANOVÁ Veronika Cycling

18:00 - 19:00LM BODYCOMBAT® STŘÍTEZSKÁ Monika No.1

19:00 - 20:00LM BODYPUMP® STŘÍTEZSKÁ Monika No.1

Centrum Chodov

print

Centrum Chodov Wednesday

TimeClassInstructorHall

07:30 - 08:30Body Styling PŘECHOVÁ Sylva No.1

08:30 - 09:30LM BODYBALANCE® NEHASIL Martin No.1

16:15 - 17:15Kruhový trénink ZITTA Vaclav No.1

17:15 - 18:15TWB MAŘÍKOVÁ Pavla No.1

18:15 - 19:15LM BODYBALANCE® PHILIPPI Mirka/MAŘÍKOVÁ Pavla No.1

19:15 - 20:15LM BODYPUMP® PHILIPPI Mirka No.1

Nám. Na Stráži

print

Nám. Na Stráži Wednesday

TimeClassInstructorHall

09:00 - 10:00Kruhový trénink KAHU Lenka No.1

18:15 - 19:15Funkční trénink HOLZEROVÁ Iva No.1

19:30 - 20:30Yoga & Stretch MEGLYNN Kateřina No.1

Oasis

print

Oasis Wednesday

TimeClassInstructorHall

10:00 - 11:00Funkční trénink VEČERKA Miroslav No.1

18:00 - 19:00Hatha Yoga HORŇÁČKOVÁ Daniela No.1

19:00 - 20:00Body Training HORŇÁČKOVÁ Daniela No.1

Evropská

print

Evropská Wednesday

TimeClassInstructorHall

17:00 - 18:00Body Training DYTRYCHOVÁ Lucie No.3

18:00 - 19:00ABS DYTRYCHOVÁ Lucie No.3

18:15 - 19:15Kruhový trénink POMIETLO Richard No.1

19:00 - 20:00Piloxing KERTESZOVÁ Renata No.3

Subject to change!